Offizieller Ausrüster

VfL Sindelfingen

VfL Bestenlisten (.pdf)

Schmetterling

50 Meter

  1. Björn Hornikel
    00:23,63
  2. Christoph Schönleber
    00:25,13
  3. Martin Kutscher
    00:25,22
  4. Michal Navara
    00:25,23
  5. Dominique Lendjel
    00:25,38
  6. Daniel Seifert
    00:25,45
  7. Michael Neidow
    00:25,55
  8. Christoph Borek
    00:25,65
  9. Michael Schördling
    00:25,82
  10. Marc-André Krischak
    00:25,82

100 Meter

  1. Björn Hornikel
    00:23,63
  2. Dominique Lendjel
    00:54,66
  3. Michael Kiedel
    00:55,60
  4. Lukas Hüsing
    00:55,62
  5. Martin Kutscher
    00:55,70
  6. Michael Schördling
    00:56,07
  7. Christoph Schönleber
    00:56,47
  8. Daniel Seifert
    00:56,52
  9. Michal Navara
    00:56,54
  10. Michael Neidow
    00:56,94

200 Meter

  1. Lukas Hüsing
    02:01,97
  2. William Viana
    02:05,63
  3. Frank Rudolph
    02:06,87
  4. Ruben Pfeil
    02:07,51
  5. Martin Kutscher
    02:07,98
  6. Martin Laumayer
    02:08,28
  7. Dominique Lendjel
    02:08,55
  8. Julian Bonse
    02:10,79
  9. Martin Brand
    02:13,38
  10. Bernhard Kömpf
    02:14,14

Rücken

50 Meter

  1. Christoph Borek
    00:26,69
  2. Peter Oberglock
    00:26,83
  3. ZZ9-gelöscht
    00:27,19
  4. Justus Kuhn
    00:27,47
  5. Dominique Lendjel
    00:27,58
  6. Harald Maisch
    00:27,66
  7. Peter Beutinger
    00:27,97
  8. Christoph Schönleber
    00:28,14
  9. Antonin Klingler
    00:28,15
  10. Martin Kutscher
    00:28,23

100 Meter

  1. Peter Oberglock
    00:56,21
  2. Dominique Lendjel
    00:57,11
  3. ZZ9-gelöscht
    00:57,91
  4. Christoph Borek
    00:57,98
  5. Justus Kuhn
    00:58,67
  6. Peter Beutinger
    00:58,96
  7. Alexander Breit
    00:59,70
  8. Christoph Schönleber
    00:59,77
  9. Marc Nüter
    01:00,26
  10. Ruben Pfeil
    01:00,53

200 Meter

  1. Dominique Lendjel
    02:03,08
  2. Peter Oberglock
    02:04,89
  3. Christoph Borek
    02:05,99
  4. ZZ9-gelöscht
    02:07,92
  5. Peter Beutinger
    02:08,04
  6. Justus Kuhn
    02:08,31
  7. Alexander Breit
    02:08,63
  8. Michael Kiedel
    02:09,56
  9. Marc Nüter
    02:09,94
  10. Lukas Hüsing
    02:10,96

Brust

50 Meter

  1. Patrick Sigle
    00:28,52
  2. Reiner Schneider
    00:28,78
  3. Florian Berger
    00:28,86
  4. Christian Lohfink
    00:29,26
  5. Daniel Sigle
    00:29,42
  6. Jochen Fischer
    00:29,44
  7. Thomas Glück
    00:29,82
  8. Oliver Kleih
    00:29,87
  9. Alexander Hartmann
    00:29,96
  10. Christoph Borek
    00:29,96

100 Meter

  1. Reiner Schneider
    01:01,91
  2. Thomas Glück
    01:04,72
  3. Patrick Sigle
    01:04,88
  4. Jochen Fischer
    01:04,89
  5. Florian Berger
    01:05,10
  6. Christian Lohfink
    01:05,46
  7. Christian Finkelde
    01:05,58
  8. Oliver Kleih
    01:05,84
  9. Markus Barna
    01:05,90
  10. Daniel Sigle
    01:05,91

200 Meter

  1. Reiner Schneider
    02:14,25
  2. Christian Finkelde
    02:20,86
  3. Thomas Glück
    02:22,11
  4. Jochen Fischer
    02:23,12
  5. Manuel Seifert
    02:23,26
  6. Oliver Kleih
    02:24,10
  7. Markus Barna
    02:24,85
  8. Nico Moritz
    02:25,38
  9. Florian Berger
    02:25,55
  10. Alexander Sailer
    02:26,23

Freistil

50 Meter

  1. Björn Hornikel
    00:22,31
  2. Martin Kutscher
    00:22,81
  3. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    00:22,83
  4. Peter Oberglock
    00:23,35
  5. Florian Berger
    00:23,60
  6. Daniel Seifert
    00:23,78
  7. Antonin Klingler
    00:23,84
  8. Michal Navara
    00:23,95
  9. Peter Beutinger
    00:24,10
  10. Dominique Lendjel
    00:24,18

100 Meter

  1. Björn Hornikel
    00:48,65
  2. Martin Kutscher
    00:49,86
  3. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    00:50,47
  4. Michael Kiedel
    00:50,94
  5. Dominique Lendjel
    00:51,01
  6. Peter Oberglock
    00:51,22
  7. Daniel Seifert
    00:51,90
  8. Antonin Klingler
    00:51,96
  9. Michael Schördling
    00:52,02
  10. Florian Berger
    00:52,11

200 Meter

  1. Michael Kiedel
    01:49,32
  2. Martin Kutscher
    01:49,48
  3. Björn Hornikel
    01:49,59
  4. Florian Berger
    01:52,60
  5. Ruben Pfeil
    01:53,12
  6. Dominique Lendjel
    01:54,39
  7. Michael Neidow
    01:54,94
  8. William Viana
    01:55,07
  9. Julian Bonse
    01:55,23
  10. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    01:55,60

400 Meter

  1. Michael Kiedel
    03:55,12
  2. Martin Kutscher
    04:01,28
  3. Denis Sirringhaus
    04:01,42
  4. Julian Bonse
    04:01,48
  5. Ruben Pfeil
    04:02,26
  6. Lukas Hüsing
    04:04,49
  7. Gerrit Dürre
    04:06,04
  8. William Viana
    04:06,54
  9. Martin Laumayer
    04:09,25
  10. Michael Neidow
    04:09,37

800 Meter

  1. Denis Sirringhaus
    08:17,45
  2. Martin Kutscher
    08:28,08
  3. Gerrit Dürre
    08:29,37
  4. Lukas Hüsing
    08:34,85
  5. Michael Kiedel
    08:35,25
  6. William Viana
    08:36,67
  7. Ruben Pfeil
    08:43,74
  8. Noam Chrobok
    08:46,55
  9. Christian Tobias
    08:50,81
  10. Martin Laumayer
    08:53,75

1500 Meter

  1. Denis Sirringhaus
    15:39,29
  2. Lukas Hüsing
    16:05,77
  3. Gerrit Dürre
    16:07,24
  4. Michael Kiedel
    16:14,40
  5. Julian Bonse
    16:29,43
  6. Christian Tobias
    16:34,84
  7. Noam Chrobok
    16:36,42
  8. Martin Kutscher
    16:46,50
  9. William Viana
    16:51,05
  10. Martin Laumayer
    16:52,91

Lagen

200 Meter

  1. Dominique Lendjel
    02:02,61
  2. Christoph Borek
    02:05,27
  3. Michael Kiedel
    02:05,29
  4. Lukas Hüsing
    02:06,98
  5. ZZ9-gelöscht
    02:07,45
  6. Martin Kutscher
    02:08,11
  7. Ruben Pfeil
    02:08,68
  8. Justus Kuhn
    02:10,46
  9. Peter Oberglock
    02:11,22
  10. Michael Neidow
    02:11,55

400 Meter

  1. Dominique Lendjel
    04:23,46
  2. Lukas Hüsing
    04:25,32
  3. Christoph Borek
    04:32,21
  4. Michael Kiedel
    04:34,42
  5. ZZ9-gelöscht
    04:39,42
  6. Ruben Pfeil
    04:45,15
  7. Lars Helfer
    04:45,52
  8. William Viana
    04:45,89
  9. Niklas Markmann
    04:52,57
  10. Peter Beutinger
    04:53,31