Offizieller Ausrüster

VfL Sindelfingen

VfL Bestenlisten (.pdf)

Schmetterling

50 Meter

  1. Laura Walter
    00:28,04
  2. Barbara Bartoschek
    00:29,45
  3. Ajka Ockert
    00:29,59
  4. Laura Kienitz
    00:29,69
  5. Franziska Aberle
    00:29,75
  6. Carolin Bek
    00:29,79
  7. Stefanie Scheel
    00:29,81
  8. Eva-Maria Schmitt
    00:29,97
  9. Lena Bless
    00:30,06
  10. Miriam Wedel
    00:30,39

100 Meter

  1. Laura Walter
    01:02,68
  2. Laura Kienitz
    01:04,70
  3. Stefanie Scheel
    01:04,79
  4. Franziska Aberle
    01:05,07
  5. Ajka Ockert
    01:05,50
  6. Verena Neidow
    01:05,98
  7. Lena Bless
    01:06,13
  8. Carolin Bek
    01:07,44
  9. Stephanie Bofinger
    01:08,10
  10. Barbara Bartoschek
    01:08,17

200 Meter

  1. Franziska Aberle
    02:20,19
  2. Verena Neidow
    02:21,87
  3. Stefanie Scheel
    02:28,50
  4. Meghana Narayan
    02:29,01
  5. Laura Kienitz
    02:30,04
  6. Julia Riegsinger
    02:30,69
  7. Tanja Abt
    02:32,00
  8. Paula Ernst
    02:35,96
  9. Anna Kutscher
    02:36,15
  10. Daisy Georgii
    02:36,37

Rücken

50 Meter

  1. Eva-Maria Schmitt
    00:30,42
  2. Marcella Otto
    00:30,71
  3. Annika Huber
    00:31,16
  4. Carmen Hanisch
    00:31,30
  5. Laura Walter
    00:31,47
  6. Laura Kienitz
    00:31,75
  7. Paula Ernst
    00:32,24
  8. Ines Remersaro
    00:32,29
  9. Ella Bathurst
    00:32,40
  10. Julia Volkmann
    00:32,63

100 Meter

  1. Eva-Maria Schmitt
    01:04,95
  2. Marcella Otto
    01:05,69
  3. Annika Huber
    01:06,81
  4. Laura Walter
    01:07,29
  5. Laura Kienitz
    01:08,48
  6. Tatjana Schmid
    01:08,97
  7. Anja Krastel
    01:09,34
  8. Ines Remersaro
    01:09,48
  9. Carmen Hanisch
    01:09,59
  10. Paula Ernst
    01:09,75

200 Meter

  1. Tatjana Schmid
    01:08,97
  2. Eva-Maria Schmitt
    02:20,50
  3. Annika Huber
    02:21,08
  4. Marcella Otto
    02:22,13
  5. Carolin Bek
    02:23,76
  6. Laura Walter
    02:24,93
  7. Paula Ernst
    02:26,67
  8. Ines Remersaro
    02:28,04
  9. Kim Barna
    02:28,36
  10. Verena Neidow
    02:28,54

Brust

50 Meter

  1. Annika Huber
    00:32,79
  2. Birte Steven
    00:33,19
  3. Laura Kienitz
    00:34,20
  4. Katja Abt
    00:34,44
  5. Ella Bathurst
    00:35,28
  6. Julia Riegsinger
    00:35,40
  7. Linda Rudisile
    00:35,80
  8. Claudia Schönberger
    00:35,95
  9. Laura Durst
    00:36,09
  10. Kerstin Labatzke
    00:36,70

100 Meter

  1. Birte Steven
    01:10,52
  2. Annika Huber
    01:13,19
  3. Laura Kienitz
    01:13,35
  4. Julia Riegsinger
    01:14,61
  5. Katja Abt
    01:15,97
  6. Linda Rudisile
    01:16,91
  7. Ella Bathurst
    01:18,22
  8. Laura Durst
    01:18,44
  9. Kerstin Labatzke
    01:19,00
  10. Cornelia Krebs
    01:19,00

200 Meter

  1. Birte Steven
    02:28,67
  2. Laura Kienitz
    02:34,59
  3. Annika Huber
    02:38,46
  4. Julia Riegsinger
    02:38,65
  5. Linda Rudisile
    02:45,43
  6. Julia Geisler
    02:48,15
  7. Cornelia Krebs
    02:49,47
  8. Katja Abt
    02:49,95
  9. Maren Fischer
    02:50,00
  10. Lea Ehret
    02:50,01

Freistil

50 Meter

  1. Laura Walter
    00:26,66
  2. Stephanie Bofinger
    00:26,71
  3. Ella Bathurst
    00:26,80
  4. Julia Volkmann
    00:26,90
  5. Vivienne zz-Rignall
    00:27,35
  6. Ajka Ockert
    00:27,38
  7. Katia Kunz
    00:27,43
  8. Tanja Abt
    00:27,49
  9. Anna Kutscher
    00:27,67
  10. Barbara Bartoschek
    00:27,70

100 Meter

  1. Laura Walter
    00:56,78
  2. Ella Bathurst
    00:58,09
  3. Stephanie Bofinger
    00:58,18
  4. Katia Kunz
    00:59,12
  5. Birte Steven
    00:59,15
  6. Julia Volkmann
    00:59,35
  7. Tanja Abt
    00:59,37
  8. Katharina Finke
    00:59,53
  9. Vivienne zz-Rignall
    00:59,68
  10. Ajka Ockert
    00:59,83

200 Meter

  1. Katia Kunz
    02:05,11
  2. Laura Walter
    02:05,58
  3. Birte Steven
    02:05,75
  4. Kim Barna
    02:07,41
  5. Katharina Finke
    02:07,79
  6. Ella Bathurst
    02:07,82
  7. Carolin Bek
    02:08,99
  8. Verena Neidow
    02:09,07
  9. Stephanie Bofinger
    02:10,87
  10. Simone Harz
    02:11,17

400 Meter

  1. Katia Kunz
    04:25,84
  2. Birte Steven
    04:25,97
  3. Katharina Finke
    04:26,61
  4. Verena Neidow
    04:30,16
  5. Kim Barna
    04:32,39
  6. Laura Walter
    04:33,50
  7. Carolin Bek
    04:33,82
  8. Franziska Aberle
    04:35,77
  9. Stefanie Scheel
    04:36,41
  10. Simone Harz
    04:36,57

800 Meter

  1. Paula Ernst
    05:20,56
  2. Katia Kunz
    09:07,73
  3. Kim Barna
    09:23,08
  4. Verena Neidow
    09:24,02
  5. Carolin Bek
    09:29,56
  6. Annika Huber
    09:29,56
  7. Franziska Aberle
    09:29,58
  8. Katharina Finke
    09:29,62
  9. Julia Riegsinger
    09:31,77
  10. Birte Steven
    09:32,07

1500 Meter

  1. Anja Krastel
    05:20,35
  2. Verena Neidow
    17:43,98
  3. Katia Kunz
    18:12,06
  4. Carolin Bek
    18:27,22
  5. Stephanie Romano
    19:04,10
  6. Annika Huber
    19:05,60
  7. Ariana Lewis
    19:12,00
  8. Sandra Streckert
    19:12,58
  9. Fabienne Autenrieth
    19:19,60
  10. Alexia Symak
    19:41,44

Lagen

200 Meter

  1. Birte Steven
    02:20,45
  2. Annika Huber
    02:22,72
  3. Laura Kienitz
    02:24,69
  4. Julia Riegsinger
    02:25,67
  5. Verena Neidow
    02:28,13
  6. Eva-Maria Schmitt
    02:28,29
  7. Paula Ernst
    02:28,71
  8. Ella Bathurst
    02:29,10
  9. Stefanie Scheel
    02:29,68
  10. Julia Volkmann
    02:30,34

400 Meter

  1. Verena Neidow
    05:05,77
  2. Julia Riegsinger
    05:07,53
  3. Annika Huber
    05:09,02
  4. Laura Kienitz
    05:10,35
  5. Stefanie Scheel
    05:19,71
  6. Anja Krastel
    05:20,35
  7. Paula Ernst
    05:20,56
  8. Franziska Aberle
    05:22,66
  9. Carolin Bek
    05:22,74
  10. Carmen Hanisch
    05:25,34