VfL Sindelfingen

VfL Bestenlisten (.pdf)

Schmetterling

50 Meter

  1. Martin Kutscher
    00:24,57
  2. Christoph Schönleber
    00:24,58
  3. Daniel Seifert
    00:24,82
  4. Dominique Lendjel
    00:24,83
  5. Christoph Borek
    00:24,92
  6. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    00:25,16
  7. Michael Schördling
    00:25,26
  8. Michael Neidow
    00:25,31
  9. Patrick Sigle
    00:25,33
  10. Marc-André Krischak
    00:25,43

100 Meter

  1. Dominique Lendjel
    00:53,32
  2. Christoph Borek
    00:54,19
  3. Martin Kutscher
    00:54,51
  4. Christoph Schönleber
    00:54,77
  5. Michael Schördling
    00:55,14
  6. Ruben Pfeil
    00:55,28
  7. Lukas Hüsing
    00:55,47
  8. Peter Oberglock
    00:55,57
  9. Martin Laumayer
    00:55,58
  10. Patrick Sigle
    00:55,64

200 Meter

  1. Lukas Hüsing
    01:58,71
  2. Martin Kutscher
    01:59,80
  3. Ruben Pfeil
    02:00,98
  4. Frank Rudolph
    02:02,32
  5. Dominique Lendjel
    02:03,44
  6. Martin Laumayer
    02:03,73
  7. Christoph Borek
    02:04,17
  8. Michael Schördling
    02:05,19
  9. Michael Kiedel
    02:05,39
  10. William Viana
    02:05,57

Rücken

50 Meter

  1. Dominique Lendjel
    00:25,56
  2. Peter Oberglock
    00:25,71
  3. Christoph Borek
    00:25,89
  4. ZZ9-gelöscht
    00:26,06
  5. Christoph Schönleber
    00:26,31
  6. Justus Kuhn
    00:26,40
  7. Harald Maisch
    00:26,73
  8. Martin Kutscher
    00:26,76
  9. Peter Beutinger
    00:26,78
  10. Alexander Breit
    00:27,05

100 Meter

  1. Justus Kuhn
    00:00,00
  2. Dominique Lendjel
    00:54,25
  3. Peter Oberglock
    00:54,32
  4. ZZ9-gelöscht
    00:55,69
  5. Christoph Borek
    00:55,83
  6. Peter Beutinger
    00:56,06
  7. Christoph Schönleber
    00:57,20
  8. Ruben Pfeil
    00:57,54
  9. Barnabe Charmey
    00:57,54
  10. Harald Maisch
    00:57,64

200 Meter

  1. Peter Oberglock
    01:58,70
  2. Justus Kuhn
    01:58,88
  3. Christoph Borek
    01:59,35
  4. Dominique Lendjel
    02:00,17
  5. ZZ9-gelöscht
    02:01,88
  6. Peter Beutinger
    02:02,24
  7. Alexander Breit
    02:03,54
  8. Lukas Hüsing
    02:04,68
  9. Ruben Pfeil
    02:05,15
  10. Jens Kuhn
    02:05,72

Brust

50 Meter

  1. Patrick Sigle
    00:26,85
  2. Jochen Fischer
    00:27,91
  3. Christian Lohfink
    00:28,24
  4. Florian Berger
    00:28,28
  5. Reiner Schneider
    00:28,37
  6. Dominique Lendjel
    00:28,68
  7. Christoph Borek
    00:28,73
  8. Alexander Hartmann
    00:28,99
  9. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    00:29,05
  10. Daniel Sigle
    00:29,05

100 Meter

  1. Patrick Sigle
    00:58,76
  2. Jochen Fischer
    01:01,18
  3. Reiner Schneider
    01:01,24
  4. Florian Berger
    01:02,32
  5. Christoph Borek
    01:02,56
  6. Martin Kutscher
    01:02,68
  7. Thomas Glück
    01:02,90
  8. Christian Lohfink
    01:03,21
  9. ZZ9-gelöscht
    01:03,63
  10. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    01:03,70

200 Meter

  1. Patrick Sigle
    02:11,70
  2. Reiner Schneider
    02:13,14
  3. Thomas Glück
    02:15,10
  4. Jochen Fischer
    02:16,09
  5. Florian Berger
    02:16,70
  6. Oliver Kleih
    02:18,54
  7. ZZ9-gelöscht
    02:18,73
  8. Markus Barna
    02:19,52
  9. Manuel Seifert
    02:20,30
  10. Etienne deVadder
    02:20,50

Freistil

50 Meter

  1. Björn Hornikel
    00:21,94
  2. Martin Kutscher
    00:22,30
  3. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    00:22,32
  4. Daniel Seifert
    00:22,67
  5. Antonin Klingler
    00:22,80
  6. Peter Oberglock
    00:23,10
  7. Matthias Heimbach
    00:23,20
  8. Reiner Schneider
    00:23,26
  9. Justus Kuhn
    00:23,37
  10. Michael Schördling
    00:23,43

100 Meter

  1. Björn Hornikel
    00:47,76
  2. Martin Kutscher
    00:48,70
  3. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    00:49,16
  4. Peter Oberglock
    00:49,42
  5. Michael Kiedel
    00:49,79
  6. Antonin Klingler
    00:50,03
  7. Michael Schördling
    00:50,26
  8. Daniel Seifert
    00:50,33
  9. Florian Berger
    00:50,66
  10. Reiner Schneider
    00:50,73

200 Meter

  1. Björn Hornikel
    01:46,00
  2. Michael Kiedel
    01:46,24
  3. Martin Kutscher
    01:47,25
  4. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    01:50,15
  5. Peter Beutinger
    01:50,28
  6. Ruben Pfeil
    01:50,49
  7. William Viana
    01:50,98
  8. Michael Neidow
    01:51,18
  9. Dominique Lendjel
    01:51,26
  10. Florian Berger
    01:51,67

400 Meter

  1. Michael Kiedel
    03:46,71
  2. Thomas Lohfink
    03:51,18
  3. William Viana
    03:55,26
  4. Martin Kutscher
    03:56,68
  5. Michael Neidow
    03:57,85
  6. Martin Laumayer
    03:58,26
  7. Peter Beutinger
    03:58,40
  8. Ruben Pfeil
    03:59,49
  9. Florian Berger
    03:59,96
  10. Lukas Hüsing
    04:00,94

800 Meter

  1. William Viana
    08:19,84
  2. Thomas Lohfink
    08:23,26
  3. Gerrit Dürre
    08:25,31
  4. Michael Kiedel
    08:26,03
  5. Michael Neidow
    08:27,22
  6. Lukas Hüsing
    08:28,35
  7. Martin Kutscher
    08:30,84
  8. Noam Chrobok
    08:33,15
  9. Florian Berger
    08:33,20
  10. Martin Laumayer
    08:33,28

1500 Meter

  1. Michael Kiedel
    15:39,83
  2. Thomas Lohfink
    15:48,87
  3. William Viana
    15:53,96
  4. Gerrit Dürre
    15:56,48
  5. Lukas Hüsing
    15:59,71
  6. Christian Tobias
    16:11,71
  7. Reiner Schneider
    16:11,84
  8. Michael Neidow
    16:12,91
  9. Alexander Bernatschek
    16:14,48
  10. Noam Chrobok
    16:15,17

Lagen

100 Meter

  1. Dominique Lendjel
    00:54,57
  2. Martin Kutscher
    00:55,53
  3. Christoph Borek
    00:56,35
  4. Paul-Alexander Kutscher
    00:56,81
  5. Ruben Pfeil
    00:57,16
  6. Daniel Seifert
    00:57,58
  7. ZZ9-gelöscht
    00:57,62
  8. Christoph Schönleber
    00:57,94
  9. Reiner Schneider
    00:58,13
  10. Justus Kuhn
    00:58,13

200 Meter

  1. Dominique Lendjel
    02:00,66
  2. Martin Kutscher
    02:00,84
  3. Christoph Borek
    02:01,19
  4. Michael Kiedel
    02:02,42
  5. Peter Oberglock
    02:02,74
  6. Lukas Hüsing
    02:03,14
  7. Ruben Pfeil
    02:03,19
  8. ZZ9-gelöscht
    02:03,71
  9. Peter Beutinger
    02:04,44
  10. Justus Kuhn
    02:04,55

400 Meter

  1. Lukas Hüsing
    04:16,91
  2. Dominique Lendjel
    04:20,49
  3. Michael Kiedel
    04:21,70
  4. Christoph Borek
    04:22,36
  5. ZZ9-gelöscht
    04:25,34
  6. Ruben Pfeil
    04:26,84
  7. Peter Oberglock
    04:29,28
  8. Peter Beutinger
    04:29,90
  9. Barnabe Charmey
    04:30,36
  10. Martin Kutscher
    04:31,17